dinsdag , 11 december 2018

Trainingstijden seizoen 2018/2019

Maandag

TEAM START EINDE VELD
JO11-6M, MO11-2, JO9-6M 17:30 18:45 Veld 1
JO13-1, JO13-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 2
JO13-3 17:30 18:45 Veld 3
MO13-1, MO13-2 (toerbeurt met veld 1) 17:30 18:45 Veld 6
Keeperstraining 17:30 18:15 Grasveld entree
Keeperstraining 18:15 19:00 Grasveld entree
Keeperstraining 19:00 19:45 Grasveld entree
MO15-1, MO15-2 18:45 20:00 Veld 1
JO14-1, JO17-3, JO17-4, JO17-5 18:45 20:00 Veld 2
JO17-1, JO17-2, JO14-2, JO14-3 18:45 20:00 Veld 3
JO13-6M (toerbeurt met veld 1) 18:45 20:00 Veld 6
MO19-1, MO19-2 20:00 21:15 Veld 1
JO19-1 20:00 21:15 Veld 2
JO19-3, JO19-4, Selectie Zaterdag1 20:00 21:15 Veld 3
MO17-1 (toerbeurt met veld 1), Vrouwen1 20:00 21:15 Veld 6

Dinsdag

TEAM START EINDE VELD
JO10-5, JO10-6, JO11-3, JO11-4, JO11-5 17:30 18:45 Veld 1
JO11-1, JO11-2, JO10-1, JO10-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 2
JO8-1, JO8-2, JO9-1, JO9-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 3
JO8-3, JO8-4, JO9-3, JO9-4, JO10-3, JO10-4 17:30 18:45 Veld 6
JO15-1, JO15-2, JO15-3 18:45 20:00 Veld 1
O12-1, O12-2, O12-3, O12-4, O12-5, O12-6 18:45 20:00 Veld 2
O13-4, O13-5 18:45 20:00 Veld 3
evt JO14/15 18:45 20:00 Veld 6
Selectie Zondag1, Selectie Zondag2 20:15 21:45 Veld 1
Selectie Zaterdag1, Selectie Zaterdag2 20:15 21:45 Veld 2
Overige senioren Zat/Zon 20:15 21:45 Veld 3

Woensdag

TEAM START EINDE VELD
Champions League 16:00 17:00 Veld 1
Techniek training JO10, JO11, JO12 16:30 17:00 Veld 2
JO11-6M, MO11-2, JO9-6M 17:30 18:45 Veld 1
JO13-1, JO13-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 2
JO13-3 17:30 18:45 Veld 3
MO13-1, MO13-2 (toerbeurt met veld 1) 17:30 18:45 Veld 6
Keeperstraining 17:30 18:15 Grasveld entree
Keeperstraining 18:15 19:00 Grasveld entree
Keeperstraining 19:00 19:45 Grasveld entree
MO15-1, MO15-2 18:45 20:00 Veld 1
JO14-1, JO17-3, JO17-4, JO17-5 18:45 20:00 Veld 2
JO17-1, JO17-2 18:45 20:15 Veld 3
JO13-6M (toerbeurt met veld 1), JO14-2, JO14-3 18:45 20:15 Veld 6
MO19-1, MO19-2 20:00 21:15 Veld 1
Dames 20:15 21:30 Veld 1
JO19-1, JO19-3, JO19-4 20:00 21:30 Veld 2
Overige senioren Zat/Zon, Veteranen 20:15 21:45 Veld 3
MO17-1, MO19-2 (toerbeurt met veld 1) 20:15 21:45 Veld 6

Donderdag

TEAM START EINDE VELD
JO10-5, JO10-6, JO11-3, JO11-4, JO11-5 17:30 18:45 Veld 1
JO11-1, JO11-2, JO10-1, JO10-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 2
JO8-1, JO8-2, JO9-1, JO9-2 17:30 18:45 Veld 3
JO8-3, JO8-4, JO9-3, JO9-4, JO10-3, JO10-4 17:30 18:45 Veld 6
JO15-1, JO15-2, JO15-3 18:45 20:00 Veld 1
O12-1, O12-2, O12-3, O12-4, O12-5, O12-6 18:45 20:00 Veld 2
O13-4, O13-5, O13-6 18:45 20:00 Veld 3
Evt JO13-4, JO13-5 18:45 20:00 Veld 6
Selectie Zaterdag1, Selectie Zaterdag2 20:15 21:45 Veld 1
Selectie Zondag1, Selectie Zondag2 20:15 21:45 Veld 2
Overige senioren Zat/Zon 20:15 21:45 Veld 3